ผลบอลเมื่อคืน ผลบอลเมื่อวาน

ผลบอลวันที่ 17 มกราคม 2562

Spain - Copa del Rey
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:30 Real Sociedad VS Betis
Match
02:30 Espanyol VS Villarreal
Match
03:30 Barcelona VS Levante
Match
Turkey - Turkish Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:30 Alanyaspor VS Kasimpasa
Match
00:30 Umraniyespor VS Fenerbahce
Match
Mexico - Copa Mexico
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
08:00 FINISHED Cruz Azul 2 - 3 Club Leon
Match
08:00 FINISHED Queretaro 1 - 3 Dorados de Sinaloa
Match
10:00 FINISHED Correcaminos 2 - 1 UAEM Potros
Match
10:00 FINISHED Leones Negros 0 - 2 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 FINISHED Tubarao 2 - 2 Hercilio Luz
Match
04:00 Criciuma VS Figueirense
Match
Argentina - Torneos De Verano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
08:10 FINISHED Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Union de Santa Fe
Match
Asia - Asian Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
36 ' LIVE Japan 0 - 0 Uzbekistan
Match
36 ' LIVE Oman 1 - 0 Turkmenistan
Match
23:00 Lebanon VS North Korea
Match
23:00 Saudi Arabia VS Qatar
Match
Australia - W-League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
15:30 Canberra W 0 - 0 Melbourne Victory W
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 FINISHED Barbalha 2 - 1 Uniclinic
Match
06:00 FINISHED Guarani de Juazeiro 0 - 1 Horizonte
Match
07:30 FINISHED Ferroviario 4 - 1 Iguatu
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 America RN VS Palmeira da Una
Match
01:00 Santa Cruz de Natal VS Globo
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
07:30 FINISHED CSP 0 - 1 Serrano PB
Match
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 FINISHED Bahia 1 - 1 CRB
Match
06:30 FINISHED Moto Club 1 - 1 AE Altos
Match
Costa Rica - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
09:00 FINISHED Cartagines 1 - 1 Zeledon
Match
09:00 FINISHED Herediano 2 - 3 Grecia
Match
09:05 FINISHED Alajuelense 3 - 3 U.C.R.
Match
England - Premier League International Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 Manchester United U23 VS Jong PSV
Match
Ethiopia - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
19:00 FINISHED Welwalo Adigrat 1 - 0 Bahardar
Match
70 ' LIVE Debub Police 1 - 3 Sidama Bunna
Match
19:00 FINISHED Dire Dawa 0 - 1 St. George (Eth)
Match
20:00 Mekelle Kenema VS Jimma Kenema
Match
21:00 Ethiopia Bunna VS Awassa
Match
France - National
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:30 Bourg Peronnas VS Laval
Match
Gibraltar - Premier Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:30 Gibraltar United VS Lincoln Red Imps
Match
Iran - Division 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
17:30 FINISHED Aluminium Arak 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
Match
17:30 FINISHED Arvand Khorramshahr 0 - 1 Rafsanjan
Match
17:30 FINISHED Mes 0 - 1 Gol Gohar
Match
17:30 FINISHED Navad Urmia 1 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht
Match
17:30 FINISHED Oxin Alborz 4 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Match
17:30 FINISHED Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 1 Malavan
Match
17:30 FINISHED Shahin Bushehr 0 - 2 Baderan Tehran
Match
Israel - State Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv VS H. Akko
Match
01:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Hadera
Match
Kenya - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
19:00 FINISHED Bandari 1 - 0 Rangers
Match
19:00 FINISHED Chemelil 1 - 2 Leopards
Match
19:00 FINISHED Zoo Kericho 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
Match
South America - South American Championship U20
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:10 Venezuela U20 VS Colombia U20
Match
05:30 Chile U20 VS Bolivia U20
Match
World - Club Friendly
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
5 ' LIVE Brondby 0 - 1 Roskilde
Match
19:00 FINISHED Esbjerg 1 - 2 Sonderjyske
Match
20:00 Plzen VS Usti nad Labem
Match
21:00 Basel VS Puskas Academy
Match
21:00 FINISHED Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 FC Viitorul
Match
21:00 Yanbian VS Xamax
Match
21:30 Luzern VS FCSB
Match
21:30 Munich 1860 VS Arminia Bielefeld
Match
22:00 Hallescher VS Ingolstadt
Match
18:00 FRO Poli Iasi VS Esteghlal F.C.
Match
6 ' LIVE Heidenheim 0 - 0 Xamax
Match
06:00 FINISHED Cerro Porteno 3 - 1 Atl. Tucuman
Match
17:00 FINISHED Istra 1961 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Match
17:00 FINISHED Khonkaen (Tha) 0 - 2 Chainat (Tha)
Match
17:00 FINISHED Thai Honda FC 1 - 2 Selangor
Match
19:45 FRO Kelantan VS Pahang
Match
32 ' LIVE Como 2 - 0 Chiasso
Match
31 ' LIVE Zapresic 0 - 0 Zarkovo
Match
21:30 Darmstadt VS Rapperswil
Match
00:00 Dun. Streda VS Galanta
Match
02:30 Cucuta VS Petrolera
Match
05:30 Dep. Tachira VS Lara
Match
15:30 FINISHED Moreton Bay Utd 2 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
Match
17:30 FINISHED Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Capalaba FC
Match
00:15 Schott Mainz VS Mainz U19
Match
02:00 Servette Geneve FC VS Rijeka
Match
61 ' LIVE Vasas 6 - 0 Jaszberenyi
Match
22:00 Linense VS Videoton
Match
World - Friendly International Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
18:00 South Africa W VS Sweden W
Match
00:00 Scotland W VS Norway W
Match
01:00 Portugal W VS Ukraine W
Match
01:00 Spain W VS Belgium W
Match
13:00 FINISHED South Korea W 3 - 0 Romania W
Match
17:35 FRO China W VS Nigeria W
Match
Algeria - Ligue 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:45 MC Alger VS CR Belouizdad
Match
Nigeria - NPFL
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:00 El Kanemi VS Kano Pillars
Match
Namibia - MTC Premiership
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FRO Black Africa VS Tura Magic
Match
Sudan - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FRO Ahli Khartoum VS Hay Al Wadi
Match
20:00 Al-Khartoum VS Al-Merreikh
Match
20:00 FRO Amal Atbara VS Al-Ahly Merowe
Match
20:00 FRO Hilal El Obied VS Al Mourada
Match
Brazil - Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:15 Guarani U20 VS Figueirense U20
Match

ผลบอลวันที่ 16 มกราคม 2562

World - Friendly International
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FINISHED Italy U19 3 - 0 Spain U19
Match
England - FA Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:45 Southampton 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Derby
Match
Spain - Copa del Rey
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:30 FINISHED Atl. Madrid 3 - 3 Girona
Match
02:30 FINISHED Sevilla 0 - 1 Ath Bilbao
Match
03:30 FINISHED Leganes 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Match
Italy - Super Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:30 FINISHED Juventus 1 - 0 AC Milan
Match
Portugal - Segunda Liga
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:00 FINISHED Benfica B 4 - 0 Academico Viseu
Match
Australia - A-League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
15:50 FINISHED Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 Melbourne City
Match
Turkey - Turkish Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:30 FINISHED Basaksehir 1 - 0 Hatayspor
Match
00:30 FINISHED Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Balikesirspor
Match
20:30 FINISHED Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2 Bodrumspor
Match
Mexico - Copa Mexico
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
08:00 FINISHED Juarez 3 - 0 Tampico Madero
Match
08:00 FINISHED Necaxa 1 - 2 Club America
Match
10:00 FINISHED Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Atlante
Match
10:00 FINISHED Guadalajara Chivas 3 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Match
10:00 FINISHED Zacatecas Mineros 2 - 0 Veracruz
Match
Italy - Serie C - Group A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:30 FINISHED Viterbese 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
Match
South Africa - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:30 FINISHED Amazulu 2 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs
Match
00:30 FINISHED Cape Town City 5 - 0 Free State Stars
Match
Argentina - Torneos De Verano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
08:10 FINISHED River Plate 1 - 0 Club Nacional
Match
Asia - Asian Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:30 FINISHED Kyrgyzstan 3 - 1 Philippines
Match
20:30 FINISHED South Korea 2 - 0 China
Match
23:00 FINISHED Iran 0 - 0 Iraq
Match
23:00 FINISHED Vietnam 2 - 0 Yemen
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED Brusque 1 - 1 Joinville
Match
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
07:30 FINISHED Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
Match
07:30 FINISHED CSA 1 - 1 Vitoria
Match
07:30 FINISHED Nautico 1 - 3 Fortaleza
Match
04:00 FINISHED ABC 2 - 1 Sergipe
Match
Costa Rica - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
09:00 FINISHED San Carlos (Cos) 0 - 0 Guadalupe
Match
04:05 FINISHED Limon 2 - 1 Santos DG
Match
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:00 FINISHED Aris 2 - 1 Paphos
Match
22:00 FINISHED ASIL Lysi 0 - 4 Ermis
Match
22:00 Doxa - APOEL
Match
22:00 FINISHED Omonia 1 - 1 Apollon
Match
22:00 Paralimni - Anorthosis
Match
23:30 FINISHED Nea Salamis 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Match
Czech Republic - Tipsport liga
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
16:30 FINISHED Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 Vlasim
Match
16:30 FINISHED Nitra 4 - 4 Znojmo
Match
19:00 FINISHED Varnsdorf 1 - 2 Chrudim
Match
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Leiknir 5 - 0 IR Reykjavik
Match
04:00 FINISHED Fjolnir 1 - 0 Valur
Match
Israel - State Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
18:00 FINISHED Kfar Kasem 1 - 0 Shmona
Match
00:30 FINISHED Yehuda 2 - 0 H. Nazareth
Match
01:45 Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa
Match
Italy - Serie D - Group A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:30 FINISHED Aglianese Calcio (Ita) 0 - 0 Trestina
Match
20:30 FINISHED Bastia 1 - 0 Sangimignanosport
Match
20:30 FINISHED Gavorrano 1 - 0 UC Sinalunghese
Match
20:30 FINISHED Ghivizzano Borgo 2 - 0 Seravezza Pozzi
Match
20:30 FINISHED Massese (Ita) 0 - 3 Cannara
Match
20:30 FINISHED Pianese 0 - 0 Ponsacco (Ita)
Match
20:30 FINISHED Real Forte Querceta (Ita) 2 - 1 Prato
Match
20:30 FINISHED Sangiovannese 1 - 1 San Donato (Ita)
Match
20:30 FINISHED Scandicci 4 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Match
20:30 FINISHED Viareggio 2 - 0 Montevarchi Calcio
Match
20:30 FINISHED ASD Pineto Calcio (Ita) 1 - 2 Forli
Match
20:30 FINISHED Campobasso 2 - 0 Santarcangelo
Match
20:30 FINISHED Castelfidardo 0 - 3 Avezzano (Ita)
Match
20:30 FINISHED Cesena 2 - 1 Matelica
Match
20:30 FINISHED Giulianova 0 - 1 Sammaurese
Match
20:30 FINISHED Isernia 0 - 0 Recanatese
Match
20:30 FINISHED Montegiorgio 1 - 0 ASD Francavilla
Match
20:30 FINISHED S. N. Notaresco 1 - 0 Agnonese
Match
20:30 FINISHED Savignanese 1 - 0 Jesina
Match
20:30 FINISHED Vastese 0 - 1 Sangiustese
Match
20:30 FINISHED Aprilia 2 - 3 Trastevere Calcio
Match
20:30 FINISHED Avellino 3 - 1 Anzio Calcio 1924
Match
20:30 FINISHED Cassino 0 - 1 Citta di Anagni
Match
20:30 FINISHED Castiadas 2 - 2 Budoni
Match
20:30 FINISHED Flaminia 0 - 0 Latina (Ita)
Match
20:30 FINISHED Lanusei Calcio 2 - 1 Ladispoli
Match
20:30 FINISHED Latte Dolce 2 - 0 Torres
Match
20:30 FINISHED Monterosi FC 6 - 2 Lupa Roma
Match
20:30 FINISHED SFF Atletico (Ita) 1 - 1 Albalonga
Match
20:30 FINISHED Vis Artena 1 - 0 Ostia Mare
Match
Kenya - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
19:00 FINISHED Gor Mahia 4 - 1 Nakumatt
Match
Libya - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FRO Al-Anwar - Ngom Ajdabiya
Match
Malta - Division 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Gudja 2 - 0 Mqabba FC
Match
00:00 FINISHED Marsa FC 0 - 3 Naxxar Lions
Match
02:15 FRO Swieqi - Sirens
Match
02:15 FRO Vittoriosa - San Gwann FC
Match
Portugal - Taça de Portugal
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:45 FINISHED Feirense 0 - 2 Sporting
Match
Sri Lanka - Champions League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
17:00 FINISHED Air Force 1 - 4 Solid
Match
17:00 FINISHED Colombo (Sri) 2 - 0 Matara City
Match
17:00 FRO Crystal Palace - Java Lane
Match
17:00 FINISHED Sri Lanka Army 1 - 1 Pelicans SC
Match
17:00 FINISHED Red Star 7 - 1 Negombo Youth
Match
17:00 FINISHED UP Country Lions 4 - 1 Renown
Match
20:00 FINISHED Saunders 3 - 2 Super Sun
Match
22:00 FINISHED Ratnam 0 - 0 Blue Star
Match
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FINISHED African Lyon 3 - 2 Kagera Sugar
Match
20:00 FINISHED Biashara Mara United 1 - 0 Stand U.
Match
47 ' LIVE Kinondoni MC 2 - 0 Coastal Union
Match
20:00 FINISHED Mbao 1 - 0 Singida United
Match
20:00 FINISHED Ndanda 2 - 1 JKT Tanzania
Match
20:00 FINISHED Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Azam
Match
World - Club Friendly
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
07:00 FINISHED Santa Fe 3 - 1 Millonarios
Match
17:00 FINISHED Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Match
17:00 FINISHED Teplice 6 - 1 Mas Taborsko
Match
18:00 FINISHED Sion 3 - 0 Din. Bucuresti
Match
19:00 FINISHED Opava 3 - 1 Prostejov
Match
19:30 FINISHED Horsens 3 - 1 Fredericia
Match
20:00 FINISHED Trnava 1 - 0 Skalica
Match
21:00 FINISHED Austria Vienna 0 - 1 Neustadt
Match
21:00 FINISHED Karvina 1 - 1 Trinec
Match
21:00 FINISHED Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2 Jihlava
Match
21:00 FINISHED Sparta Prague 5 - 0 Vltavin
Match
21:00 FINISHED Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
Match
22:00 FINISHED Zizkov 2 - 1 Litomericko
Match
01:00 FINISHED Furstenfeld (Aut) 1 - 6 Hartberg
Match
19:30 FINISHED Wisla 3 - 2 Sandomierz
Match
14:00 FINISHED Calarasi 0 - 0 DVTK
Match
17:00 FINISHED Mallorca 1 - 0 FC Koln
Match
17:00 FINISHED Taksony 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC
Match
18:00 FINISHED Michalovce 2 - 3 Trebisov
Match
19:00 FINISHED Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07
Match
19:00 FINISHED Gyor 2 - 0 Cegledi
Match
19:00 FINISHED Senica 2 - 2 B. Bystrica
Match
20:00 FINISHED Z. Moravce 5 - 2 Dubnica
Match
20:30 FINISHED Gorica 5 - 1 Krsko
Match
21:30 FINISHED Olhanense 1 - 1 Servette Geneve FC
Match
21:30 FINISHED Portimonense 1 - 1 Duisburg
Match
22:00 FINISHED Maribor 0 - 0 Haladas
Match
22:00 FINISHED St. Pauli 3 - 2 Wehen
Match
23:00 FINISHED Karvina U21 9 - 1 Hermanice
Match
00:00 FINISHED Babelsberg 6 - 1 Inter Leipzig (Ger)
Match
00:00 FINISHED Oldenburg 0 - 5 Lotte
Match
00:30 FRO Rathenow - Brandenburger
Match
01:00 FINISHED Fortuna Koln 1 - 2 Bonner
Match
01:30 FINISHED Horst Emscher 08 (Ger) 1 - 2 Ennepetal (Ger)
Match
02:30 FINISHED St. Marys 0 - 2 Cork City
Match
18:00 FINISHED Spartak Moscow 5 - 2 Lok. Tashkent
Match
18:00 FINISHED UTA Arad 2 - 3 Bekescsaba 1912
Match
19:00 FINISHED Renova 1 - 2 Shkendija
Match
19:00 FINISHED Sered 1 - 1 Vac
Match
21:00 FINISHED Bochum 1 - 1 CSKA-Sofia
Match
22:00 FINISHED Lausanne 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
Match
23:00 FINISHED Anagennisi Derynia 0 - 8 Gornik Z.
Match
23:00 FINISHED Dukla Prague 4 - 2 Zivanice
Match
23:00 FINISHED Grosuplje (Slo) 0 - 5 Domzale
Match
23:30 FINISHED Jablonec 8 - 0 Mseno
Match
00:35 FINISHED Maardu 0 - 2 Kalju
Match
01:30 FINISHED Kriens 3 - 0 Cham
Match
23:00 FINISHED Triglav 1 - 0 Dob
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Floresta EC 0 - 0 Guarany
Match
Mauritania - Super D1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:00 FRO Kaedi - Armee
Match
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Al-Ahli Manama 2 - 0 Bahrain SC
Match
21:00 FINISHED Al-Najma 0 - 1 East Riffa
Match
Brazil - Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:45 FINISHED Palmeiras U20 1 - 2 Figueirense U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Atletico-MG U20 0 - 2 Volta Redonda U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Corinthians U20 (Bra) 8 - 0 Visao Celeste U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Coritiba U20 0 - 3 Vasco U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Gremio U20 3 - 0 Audax U20
Match
Nigeria - NPFL
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:00 FINISHED Abia Warriors 1 - 2 Go Round
Match
22:00 Bendel - Enyimba
Match
22:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United FC
Match
22:00 Gombe - Akwa United
Match
22:00 FINISHED Heartland 3 - 0 Plateau United
Match
22:00 FINISHED FC Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 Nasarawa
Match
22:00 Kada - Yobe Stars
Match
22:00 FINISHED MFM FC 2 - 0 Kwara
Match
22:00 FINISHED Niger Tornadoes 1 - 1 Rivers United FC
Match
22:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourist
Match
22:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars
Match
World - Friendly International Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:00 FINISHED England U19 W 2 - 3 Norway U19 W
Match
Namibia - MTC Premiership
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FRO Eleven Arrows - Blue Waters
Match